' '

Messut&tapahtumat

Simerock, Rovaniemi 10.-11.8.2018.

Koiteli elää, Kiiminki 18.8.2018.

Taiteiden yö, Helsinki, Narikkatori 23.8.2018. 

Lollabalooza, Berliini 8.-9.9.2018. 

Oulun kädentaitomessut 13.-14.10.2018.

Suomen Kädentaidot -messut, Tampere 16.-18.11.2018.